筑紫ヶ丘ゴルフクラブ

新着情報

競技結果(入賞者)

全牛オープン

[ 2020/11/06 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝簑原 正秀65-2.467.4
準優吉島 一隆787.270.8
3峰 達也9321.671.4
4脇黒丸 新9927.671.4
5呉 山797.271.8
6加賀田 修78672
7水田 和夫763.672.4
8山口 英明8613.272.8
9山村 昌次9825.272.8
10宮崎 辰哉79673
11有吉 保政911873
12柴田 和男784.873.2
13津川 正浩8410.873.2
14白濱 繁美9622.873.2
15須尭 洋9521.673.4
16荒谷 和廣80674
17岩尾 和美8510.874.2
18鍋島 邦洋9722.874.2
19安藤 博昭849.674.4
20杉谷 緑9015.674.4
21安武 孝之838.474.6
22安陪 勉8914.474.6
23岸 齊9520.474.6
24宇都 勝史761.274.8
25神田 利三827.274.8
26枡嵜 讓9419.274.8
27出雲 昭典871275
28秋吉 栄一931875
29村川 知穂9216.875.2
30濵﨑 淨848.475.6
31赤木 通敬9014.475.6
32金丸 順一9519.275.8
33松田 忠信9519.275.8
34戸塚 教子941876
35岩橋 昭子1002476
36小谷 勇二郎869.676.4
37水永 忠869.676.4
38佐藤 通博11033.676.4
39伊藤 楠男9114.476.6
40花田 克彦9619.276.8
41ゴン リピン10831.276.8
42松尾 浩孝1012477
43長木 修1073077
44髙橋 静雄8810.877.2
45杉野 弘毅8810.877.2
46古賀 康裕9416.877.2
47三苫 美保9315.677.4
48椎葉 光一9214.477.6
49関 佳代9820.477.6
50今村 敏勝857.277.8
51市瀬 等9113.277.8
52宇野 利夫9719.277.8
53水原 和彦961878
54陸 祥栄889.678.4
55伊佐 大輔9415.678.4
56廣田 信介11233.678.4
57阿比留 史年9314.478.6
58松本 和博9920.478.6
59髙木 やよい867.278.8
60安部 莊藏11031.278.8
61荒木 宣夫971879
62藤原 恭司971879
63谷口 正則1032479
64内山 辰正10222.879.2
65細谷 裕子11434.879.2
66稲尾 武明10727.679.4
67三宅 正浩9414.479.6
68西田 昌之9313.279.8
69森川 稔也11131.279.8
70林 幸四郎981880
71末政 孝二10928.880.2
72水原 博而9615.680.4
73宮崎 進9615.680.4
74向山 裕而898.480.6
75四ヶ所 豊治9514.480.6
76工藤 昭男10726.480.6
77兼子 法男931281
78尾﨑 光義10422.881.2
79西村 正利10927.681.4
80谷源 芳彦10119.281.8
81中島 弘之10522.882.2
82古川 明美11128.882.2
83前川 哲也10926.482.6
84上野 健太郎10622.883.2
85永田 信哉11228.883.2
86浦川 健一郎11228.883.2
87吉浦 敏昭11632.483.6
88修行 武實10925.283.8
89森田 知子11531.283.8
90内野 尚志1021884
91最所 徳枝1213685
92小谷 鎭代12034.885.2
93稲永 正子12034.885.2
94藤 節子10620.485.6
95沖本 あさよ12134.886.2
96結城 広光11932.486.6
97川野 佐智子11728.888.2
98山田 幹雄11021.688.4
99原 佳久10920.488.6
100出田 誠次郎12132.488.6
101出口 勝利12533.691.4
102福永 隆士14136105

文化の日杯

[ 2020/11/03 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝南 健治8517.167.9
準優井口 英徳9627.768.3
3深水 豊756.568.5
4宿利 賢一郎8212.469.6
5吉田 眞砂志8818.469.6
6川越 浩平8413.770.3
7三坂 健二8514.670.4
8末永 文彦8413.670.4
9笠原 和正9827.270.8
10藤島 茂9827.170.9

シニア・レディース月例会(10月)

[ 2020/10/23 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝今村 敏勝8012.267.8
準優與儀 眞一799.969.1
3国分 荒太8010.869.2
4蟹川 隆美8414.569.5
5久保田 實9322.570.5
6八幡 憲一郎9524.270.8

月例A組

[ 2020/10/18 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝神田 利三8011.868.2
準優熊本 祐治79871
3南 正守78771
4御厨 準8210.971.1
5岡田 治朗797.771.3

月例B組

[ 2020/10/18 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝河南 宏史7713.763.3
準優髙橋 静雄8315.667.4
3塩井 喜久美8414.269.8
4川上 義幸8917.971.1
5堤 和久8513.671.4

月例C組

[ 2020/10/18 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝末永 真理子9930.268.8
準優早野 都9626.269.8
3水口 米貴9121.269.8
4立石 智昭9928.870.2
5副田 和英9320.972.1

ゴールド杯(10月)

[ 2020/10/06 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝土生 日男8928.560.5
準優尾崎 良二7815.162.9
3赤木 通敬8217.764.3
4荒谷 和廣791465
5蟹川 隆美8215.766.3
6光安 兼則8215.566.5
7国分 荒太7811.466.6

クラブ選手権

[ 2020/10/04 ]
順位氏  名GRTOTAL
優勝山路 浩恭予選112
決勝119231
準優結城 茂予選115
決勝116231
3平田 錦史郎予選117
決勝115232
4田島 雅二予選111
決勝124235
5藤吉 正紀予選124
決勝116240

敬老の日杯

[ 2020/09/22 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝井口 英徳9333.759.3
準優吉田 眞砂志8926.462.6
3笠原 和正10037.262.8
4小谷 鎭代10440.963.1
5黒田 勝良8521.863.2
6井手 達雄10137.663.4
7岸 齊9531.463.6
8原口 嗣章9429.464.6
9長澤 浩成8419.164.9
10井上 洋9226.565.5

月例A組

[ 2020/09/13 ]
順位氏  名GRHDNET
優勝丹宗 裕一7810.767.3
準優小谷 勇二郎8111.869.2
3津川 正浩799.769.3
4南 正守787.970.1
5武田 次朗8211.370.7